Избирательные фонды кандидатов


Итоговые финансовые отчеты кандидатов

Юров Владимир Сергеевич

Бурим Владимир Витальевич

Гуренко Алексей Викторович

Жук Виктор Васильевич

Ковалев Алексей Викторович

Масанин Юрий Григорьевич

Миронов Константин Владимирович

Сидоров Геннадий Игоревич

Тюпалов Роман Евгеньевич

Фомин Николай Николаевич

Голубев Дмитрий Юрьевич

Голубев Юрий Михайлович

Авдеенко Александр Николаевич

Алексеев Андрей Васильевич

Байер Елена Александровна

Бахвалов Николай Сергеевич

Бурыка Денис Васильевич

Бутенко Сергей Федорович

Ведюшкин Роман Владимирович

Галкин Александр Даниилович

Дегтярев Станислав Григорьевич

Елисеев Владислав Геннадьевич

Калганов Олег Игоревич

Каплина Ольга Федоровна

Картамышев Дмитрий Михайлович

Клюйкова Александра Александровна

Кремешов Юрий Николаевич

Купреев Василий Александрович

Лубенец Анатолий Иванович

Нащёкин Владимир Анатольевич

Нефедов Дмитрий Николаевич

Перевозчиков Руслан Вадимович

Пономаренко Иван Михайлович

Попель Евгений Аврамович

Приходько Григорий Владимирович

Радченко Андрей Николаевич

Романовский Владимир Васильевич

Рубанов Максим Петрович

Рябоконь Юрий Сергеевич

Савко Александр Васильевич

Сейфуллаев Али Магарамович

Сердюков Игорь Станиславович

Сердюков Руслан Станиславович

Симаков Игорь Борисович

Симачук Татьяна Владимировна

Снежко Сергей Иванович

Токун Владимир Геннадьевич

Шорин Илья Сергеевич

Сага Дмитрий Игоревич

Иванов Роман Александрович

Бобырева Валерия Олеговна

Галкин Николай Олегович

Горшенко Константин Геннадиевич

Давидов Артур Ашотович

Денисенко Владимир Николаевич

Иванов Алексей Иванович

Иванов Анатолий Иванович

Карасев Евгений Владимирович

Карпун Владимир Владимирович

Кваша Дмитрий Романович

Клебан Николай Юльянович

Колобродов Юрий Викторович

Литвиненко Даниил Валерьевич

Макиев Валерий Гургенович

Медведев Александр Андреевич

Мещерякова Марина Александровна

Ольховой Константин Евгеньевич

Плигин Павел Юрьевич

Погорелов Сергей Валерьевич

Показанов Дмитрий Николаевич

Саламатин Алексей Анатольевич

Скляров Алексей Михайлович

Строполов Сергей Николаевич

Титов Евгений Александрович

Хачатрян Таисия Сергеевна

Яглова Анна Андреевна

Бочаров Николай Вячеславович

Глушенко Дмитрий Викторович

Гузенко Константин Алексеевич

Сага Александр Николаевич

Синявская Мария Вячеславовна

Бабич Юрий Федорович

Битюков Игорь Валерьевич

Гринчак Виктория Сергеевна

Прищепа Сергей Александрович

Рулёв Сергей Григорьевич

Таибов Рафис Исрафилович

Алленов Ярослав Игоревич

Ананьев Дмитрий Александрович

Бондаренко Александр Сергеевич

Головатенко Евгений Юрьевич

Горшков Константин Владимирович

Гранкин Андрей Владимирович

Дибиров Джамал Иманалиевич

Иванченко Евгений Евгеньевич

Куцаева Инна Михайловна

Придатко Станислав Геннадьевич

Пыхонин Евгений Вячеславович

Рыбченко Юрий Васильевич

Саввиди Полина Мовладьевна

Трипольский Артем Алексеевич

Шабалов Сергей Юрьевич

Шарипов Эльдар Рашидович

Швидченко Александр Иванович

Шутьев Алексей Вячеславович

Яковенко Александр Владимирович

Савченко Алексей Васильевич

Болдырев Григорий Алексеевич

Кайбышев Александр Александрович

Ткаченко Евгения Петровна